GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Service plates 9613195

nr 961 3195

SERVICE PLATES

4 + 9 pcs. teak, 4 pcs. brännstämplade, Denmark, 1950s/1960s, dia 28,

4 + 9 st. teak, 4 st. brännstämplade, Danmark, 50/60-tal, dia 28

SEK 1100

Monday May 11 2015
at 20:22:03

  • Thema-auction
  • May 11

50/60-tal

Read more about 50/60-tal